Listado adhesiones Individuales

   

Página 1

Nombre y Apellidos Población Comunidad Autónoma
     
Benedicto Cuervo Álvarez El Berrón (SIERO) Asturias
Nicolas Cotelo Vila Oviedo Asturias
María del Mar Fernández Ordóñez Oviedo Asturias
Juan José García Fernández Oviedo Asturias
Manuel Martínez Martínez Oviedo Asturias
Miguel Angel González Fernandez Gijón Asturias
Marisa Pesquera Cortina Gijón Asturias
Antonio Cabeza González Pola de Siero Asturias
Ana Inés Fanjul Menéndez Pola de Siero Asturias
M. Carmen Pelaez Cernuda Noreña Asturias
Jose Rodriguez Sanchez Noreña Asturias
Miguel Ángel Solís Álvarez Oviedo Asturias
Gonzalo Menéndez  Pelayo Oviedo Asturias
Claudia Parajón Noval Pola de Siero Asturias
Eva María López Fernández Grado Asturias
Carmen Malaga Gijón Asturias
Marisol Zapico Díaz Moreda de Aller Asturias
MARIA ISABEL POLA MASEDA TAPIA DE CASARIEGO Asturias
Luis Angel Gonzalez Lopez La Foz Asturias
M Isabel Coviella Corripio Gijón Asturias
MONTSE GARCÍA ALVAREZ OVIEDO Asturias
Laura Estrada Vázquez Pola de Siero Asturias
Vicente Montes Álvarez Pola de Siero Asturias
Begoña Arenas Linares Loja Andalucía
M. Encarnación Aurora Rodríguez Fernández Oviedo Asturias
Marife Alonso Alvarez Cangas del Narcea Asturias
Aida Álvarez Alonso Oviedo Asturias
Begoña Garcia Sarachaga Oviedo Asturias
Azucena Espinedo Fernández Oviedo Asturias
María luisa Díaz Álvarez Laviana Asturias
José Manuel Fernández Rodríguez Laviana Asturias
Perfecta Rodario Ordoñez Fernandez LA FELGUERA Asturias
Carmen Sánchez Collada Nava Asturias
Anabel Alvarez Grado Asturias
Rosa Barros Ortiz Talavera la Real (Badajoz) Extremadura
Juana Cimas Vicente Sotrondio Asturias
Roberto Pablo Sanchez Vega Nava Asturias
Maria Salomé Collada Vega Nava Asturias
Roberto Sanchez Collada Nava Asturias
Maria Sol González Pérez Langreo Asturias
Isabel García González El Franco Asturias
Efrén Valdés Suárez Las Regueras Asturias
BERNARDO HUERGA NAVARRO Arucas Canarias
Maria Jesús De Pedro Herrero Valladolid Castilla León
JOSÉ MANUEL LUCENA MIRÓ MAIRENA DEL ALCOR Andalucía
Noelia Cambón García Zaratán Castilla León
Mari Carmen Copé Ortiz Palma del Rio Andalucía
Gemma Soro Cañas Sevilla Andalucía
Antonio García Sierra Usagre Extremadura
Gema Amor Labrador Jaraiz de la Vera Extremadura
ROSA GONZALEZ PEREZ Langreo Asturias
Mª Ángeles Fernández Gordón León Castilla León
Vanesa Borge Sánchez León Castilla León
María Soledad Miguel García León Castilla León
Francisco Javier Lozano Reguero Burgos Castilla León
Pilar Oliva Garcia Malpartida de Plasencia Extremadura
M. CAMINO MORENO BOBIS León Castilla León
María Elena Hernández Merino Burgos Castilla León
Francisco Javier Mendi Vallejo Logroño Rioja
Margarita Crespo Mata León Castilla León
María José Vidal Navarro León Castilla León
Caridad Fernandez-Lomana Saz Valladolid Castilla León
Carmen Vila Farto León Castilla León
Juan Antonio Cano Masa Navalvillar de Pela Extremadura
Mª Ángeles Carrasco Castañón NAVATEJERA Castilla León
Ramón Fernández Álvarez Pola de Siero Asturias
Maria Asunción gonzález Fierro Robla Castilla León
Mónica Díez León Castilla León
Asunción Herrero Alonso León Castilla León
Jose Manuel Lopez Campos Málaga Andalucía
TATIANA MARIA CASTRO CABALLERO Trobajo del Camino Castilla León
MARIA DIEZ RUIZ León Castilla León
Rosa M Anes y Sáenz de Santamaría Huelva Andalucía
María Celestina Timón Morcuende Madrigal de la Vera Extremadura
Carmen Suárez Rabanal León Castilla León
Juan José Rodriguez Obregón Ávila Castilla León
Iván Jiménez Torres Alcalá de Guadaíra Andalucía
Patricia Puerta Castro Gijón Asturias
Rosalina Ballesteros Conde Valladolid Castilla León
Aitor Miranda Vivanco Lardero Rioja
M° del Pilar Trobajo Suárez León Castilla León
Verónica Sánchez Sánchez Almendralejo (Badajoz) Extremadura
María Antonia García Blanco Avilés Asturias
Mª Fuencisla Fraile Vaquerizo León Castilla León
M del Carmen Gregorio Alvarez Badajoz Extremadura
Montse García Carrasco Usagre Extremadura
Me. Rosario Gallardo Alor Mérida Extremadura
M. Rocio Orta Diañez Telde Canarias
Maite Rodriguez Merino Ribera del Fresno Extremadura
María Inmaculada Jiménez Carroza Valverde de Mérida Extremadura
Diego Miranda Díaz Mérida Extremadura
Fernando Díaz-Pinés Mansilla BADAJOZ Extremadura
María José Soria León Don Benito Extremadura
Elena Centeno Prieto Villademor de la Vega Castilla León
Nuria Pozo Muñoz Pueblonuevo Del Guadiana Extremadura
Leticia Manías Marín Mérida Extremadura
Luis María Moratiel Pérez León Castilla León
M Julia Flores Hurtado Almendralejo Extremadura
Jorge Cortés Constantino Mérida Extremadura
Maria Dolores Ropero Carmona Valdebotoa _Badajoz Extremadura
Carmen García Barrientos León Castilla León
Dolores Cobreros Morán Villafranca de los barros(BA) Extremadura
HORTENSIA PASTOR HOLGUERA Badajoz Extremadura
Consuelo González González Villaquejida Castilla León
Adriama Maria Serrano Núñez Plasencia Extremadura
Maria Pilar Rodriguez  Alberca Don Benito Extremadura
Maria Martinez Rico Valladolid Castilla León
Carmen Muñoz Sànchez Jaraiz de la Vera Extremadura
Mª CARMEN DE LLANOS BARJOLA GUAREÑA Extremadura
Emilio Amez Sierra León Castilla León
Maria del Mar Plaza Tenorio Almendralejo (Badajoz) Extremadura
Luis Miguel Díaz Zapico Oviedo Asturias
Ana Velazquez Jimenez Fontiveros Castilla León
Yolanda Bote Olivera Mérida Extremadura
Matilde Píriz Santos San Jorge de Alor Extremadura
Carlos Manuel Hurtado Fonseca Badajoz Extremadura
Sonia Labra Martínez Villaseca de Laciana Castilla León
Verónica Mejías Martínez La Morera Extremadura
Raquel Martínez Alonso León Castilla León
María Teresa Sauceda Barrero Mérida Extremadura
Rosalía Partido Lopez Zalamea de la Serena Extremadura
Teodora Sosa Carrasco Jerez de los caballeros Extremadura
Alicia López Lobón Badajoz Extremadura
JESUS IGNACIO ORTIZ BRAVO Badajoz Extremadura
Emilio Martínez Merás Oviedo Asturias
Santiaga Carmona Rosa Malpartida de la Serena Extremadura
Manuel Gallego Garcia Malpartida de la Serena Extremadura
Susana Gonzalez del Prado Mérida Extremadura
ANTONIO MEJÍAS RUIZ ALMENDRALEJO Extremadura
Elena Palacio Fanjul Langreo Asturias
Antonio Jorge González González San Jorge de Alor Extremadura
Ángel Fernández Redondo León Castilla León
Guadalupe Coslado Santibáñez Badajoz Extremadura
Beatriz Jaén Martín Plasencia Extremadura
María Elena Redondo Mena Trujillo Extremadura
Belén Fernández González León Castilla León
Cristina de la Fuente Pereda León Castilla León
María José López Hernández Fuente del Maestre Extremadura
Manuel José Vázquez Feria Badajoz Extremadura
Soledad Mateos Blanco Badajoz Extremadura
Mª Cristina Carrasco Sanabria Jerezde los Caballeros Extremadura
MARIA ANGELES DURAN INDIANO VALENCIA DEL VENTOSO Extremadura
Diego León Quirós Quintana de la Serena Extremadura
Fátima Lucas Palacios Oliva de la Frontera Extremadura
Luis Miguel Otero Álvarez Zafra Extremadura
Ana Isabel González Estévez Badajoz Extremadura
Carlos Javier Porteros de Dios Don Benito Extremadura
AMOR MEGIAS MEGIAS ALCONERA Extremadura
Violeta Asensio Presas León Castilla León
ÁNGEL  JOSÉ  FUERTES  ARIAS León Castilla León
Fatima Rodriguez Soriano San Jorge de Alor Extremadura
Valle Bravo Moreno Badajoz Extremadura
Cristina Gadella Antúnez Olivenza Extremadura
Rocío Gutiérrez Molina Mérida Extremadura
JOSÉ MANUEL LIMA GARCÍA AZUAGA Extremadura
José Ángel Araújo López Badajoz Extremadura
Juan Carlos García Caballero León Castilla León
ANGELES SICILIA VAZQUEZ DE MONDRAGON Mérida Extremadura
Maria del Carmen Escassi Arranz Valdelacalzada Extremadura
Mª del Pilar Hernández Santos Lugo de Llanera Asturias
Juana Gallardo Giraldo Almendralejo (Badajoz) Extremadura
Rosa María Bermúdez Soto Cangas del Narcea Asturias
Maria Luz Gutiérrez García Gozón Asturias
MARIA EVA REY DE VIÑAS Y DE GRACIA POLA DE SIERO Asturias
Esmeralda González González Cangas del Narcea Asturias
Natalia Acinas Anderez Huarte Navarra
Montserrat Cortes Gonzalez Posada de llanera Asturias
DIEGO MUÑOZ DEL VIEJO LUANCO (GOZÓN) Asturias
Victoriana Perera Boza Almendralejo Extremadura
María Eloísa López Fernández Avilés Asturias
Alberto Martín Granado Las Palmas Canarias
Juan Manuel Santos Naharro Badajoz Extremadura
Eva Sustaeta López Las Regueras Asturias
Carlos Hevia Hevia El Condao Asturias
María Rosa Fernández González Grado Asturias
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Alonso Posada de llanera Asturias
Rosa Terrero Cabezas Oviedo Asturias
Amalio López Fernández Grado Asturias
Beatriz Romero Bulnes Oviedo Asturias
Francisco de Asís Fernández-Jardón Álvarez Oviedo Asturias
Cristina Alfonso Amor Caceres Extremadura
IÑAKI GONZALEZ BAÑALES GIJON Asturias
JUAN CARLOS CALLEJA LÓPEZ OSORNO LA MAYOR Castilla León
Elizabeth Bulnes Estrada Oviedo Asturias
Lourdes Freije Suarez Cangas del Narcea Asturias
ESTHER NESPRAL CARBALLO Oviedo Asturias
Javier Martin Palacios Ribera del Fresno Extremadura
Raul Mora Jimenez Trujillo Extremadura
Vanesa Marcos Lazaro Caceres Extremadura
Maria Milans del Bosch Ramos Oviedo Asturias
Maria de los Angeles Revilla Carrasco Valladolid Castilla León
Juan José Lastra Menéndez Oviedo Asturias
Paula María Delgado Gallardo Monesterio Extremadura
MARÍA DOLORES PAREDES DELGADO DON BENITO Extremadura
Gema Morado Fernández La Fresneda Asturias
ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ PAREDES DON BENITO Extremadura
NIEVES AMOR LABRADOR Jaraiz de la Vera Extremadura
Iñigo González Navarro Oviedo Asturias
Laura Alonso Azcárate El Berron - Siero Asturias
Laura Fonseca Martínez Pola de siero Asturias

 

   

© ALLROUNDER