Listado adhesiones Individuales

   

Página 2

Nombre y Apellidos Población Comunidad Autónoma
     
ANICETO  ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ CABANILLAS DON BENITO Extremadura
M.Rosario Perez Martinez León Castilla León
Jesus Maria Gallego Calvo La Coronada Extremadura
María Luisa Martínez Cavia Pola de siero Asturias
Jose María Fonseca Castro Pola de siero Asturias
Antonio Huelamo Guadamuro Avilea Asturias
Manuel Canillas Álvarez Cuzcurrita de río Tiron Rioja
Pablo Fonseca Martínez Pola de siero Asturias
Asier Aparicio Fernández Palencia Castilla León
Amanda García Monge Valladolid Castilla León
Lucía Martínez Fernández Oviedo Asturias
Carmen Fernández Fuente Oviedo Asturias
Mª FELICIANA GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ FUENTE DE CANTOS Extremadura
JOSÉ LOZANO CASTILLO FUENTE DE CANTOS Extremadura
ISABEL ARDILA MERA BADAJOZ Extremadura
Alba González Pola de siero Asturias
Ana María Aramburu Toraño Arriondas Asturias
María Jesús Alonso Cabal Lugones Asturias
Jose Blanco Lopez Langreo Asturias
Mª Carmen González Díaz Moreda Asturias
JOSE MANUEL MERINO GIL Santander Cantabria
TOMÁS VIÑUELA SUÁREZ León Castilla León
Mariano Porras Rubio Burgos Castilla León
Rubén González Fernández Gijón Asturias
Ignacio Maria Alonso Peña La Robla Castilla León
Carmen  Maria Fernández Garcia Oviedo Asturias
Belén Flecha Sors Oviedo Asturias
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO Oviedo Asturias
Maria Ines Sanchez Perez Gijón Asturias
Adolfo Gonzalez Prieto Moreda de Aller Asturias
MARÍA ISABEL LLERA VALDÉS Oviedo Asturias
Francisco Pecero Barroso Mérida Extremadura
Antonio Trobajo Suárez Oviedo Asturias
Antonio Cabeza La Villa Pola de siero Asturias
Francisco Morilla Isidro Zamora Castilla León
Mª José González Miranda Pola de siero Asturias
Maria Covadonga Tuñón Alvarez Aller Asturias
Rosa Fernández Garcia Cabañaquinta Asturias
Gaspar Turienzo Vega León Castilla León
Marta Fernandez Fernandez Oviedo Asturias
Maria Teresa Castañon Alvarez Oviedo Asturias
Maria Begoña de Toro Bèjar Castilla León
Marta Suárez Rodriguez Oviedo Asturias
Ines Fernandez Paredes Badajoz Extremadura
Federico Milans TEGUISE Canarias
Maria del Pilar Carrion de Iscar Gijón Asturias
RAUL ARREDONDO CARPIO Don Benito Extremadura
Elia Fernández Alvarez Pola de siero Asturias
Mª  Alicia Pardeiro Méndez Navia Asturias
Agustin Alba Alvarez Oviedo Asturias
Alfredo J. González Fernández Sahagún Castilla León
Silvia Landa Riera Oviedo Asturias
Ignacio Gonzalez Cortes Posada de Llanera Asturias
Graciela Alvarez Pardeiro Coruña Galicia
Valle Garcia Teguise Canarias
Angela Alvarez Pardeiro Coruña Galicia
Jesús Gallardo Gálvez Campanario Extremadura
Nazaret Álvarez Mosquero Mérida Extremadura
Tania Pevida Colao Oviedo Asturias
Virtudes Diaz de la Llave Navalmoral de la Mata Extremadura
MARÍA JESÚS MÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ PUERTO DE VEGA-NAVIA Asturias
ARTURO MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ SOIRANA-NAVIA Asturias
Jose Lozano Lozano Alange Extremadura
Maria del Carmen Hernandez Parrales Valladolid Castilla León
Amadora Conejero García Cáceres Extremadura
Almudena Corbacho Sanchez Alange Extremadura
ALFONSO MARCELINO MÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ PUERTO DE VEGA-NAVIA Asturias
Manuel Amancio Rodríguez Carreño Cangas del Narcea Asturias
Mª Rosario Carrera Carrera León Castilla León
Luis Eloy Lastra Rodríguez Las Regueras Asturias
Paz Pérez Alvarez Oviedo Asturias
Gema Sánchez Menendez Luanco Asturias
Maria Puerto Perez Badajoz Extremadura
Raquel Nevado Muñoz Torre de Miguel Sesmero Extremadura
Azucena Cánovas Pardo Los Alcazares Murcia
Luis Díaz Higarza Gijón Asturias
Alejandro Alvarez Martinez León Castilla León
Alejandra Cano  García- Castañón Oviedo Asturias
Esteban Gómez Suárez Arriondas Asturias
Antonia Maria Gallego Calderon Don Benito Extremadura
OLGA ROPERO SERRANO LEÓN Castilla León
Eulogio Manuel Ruiz Martin Mora Don Benito Extremadura
Cielo Ruiz Martin Mors Don Benito Extremadura
Pablo Vicente Docampo Rodríguez Oviedo Asturias
Luengo Rufo Pasarón de la Vera Extremadura
Gema Barragán Orellana Escurial Extremadura
Antonia Florencio Rico La Roca de la Sierra Extremadura
Luis Agudo Jiménez Salamanca Castilla León
Eva Maria Muñoz García Navalvillar de Pela Extremadura
Maria Manzaneque Rodriguez Oviedo Asturias
Daniel Cortizo Álvarez Oviedo Asturias
SOLEDAD GONZALEZ BRONCANO CAMPO-LUGAR Extremadura
Maria Toraño Fernandez Arriondas Asturias
Juan Manuel Garcia Fernandez Avilés Asturias
Avelino Fernández Vigil Avilés Asturias
BEGOÑA COBREROS PIEDRAS BLANCAS - CASTRILLÓN Asturias
Mauela Toro Sampelayo Salvatierra de los Barros Extremadura
Blanca E..Martin Fraile Pno. de Miramontes Extremadura
Cipri Jaramillo Hernández Segura de León Extremadura
Consuelo Bracamonte Garnateo Zalamea de la Serena Extremadura
Esther Sanchez Aviles Asturias
Domingo J.  Solano Pérez Agüimes Canarias
José Ramón Lozano García Montijo Extremadura
Mª ESTHER MORENO HERNANDEZ LUANCO, GOZÓN Asturias
Jesús María Losada Martínez Cáceres Extremadura
Carmen Costales Benito Gijón Asturias
Angeles Lombardia Fernández Castropol Asturias
Maria del Carmen Marín Chamizo Mérida Extremadura
Noemí Sánchez Pérez Avilés Asturias
Olga Estébanea García Valderas Castilla León
Monica Sanchez Perez Avilés Asturias
María Dolores Fernandez Ureña Urb. La Fresneda-Siero Asturias
Luis Maria Becares Perez Urb. La Fresneda-Siero Asturias
Estrella María Gordillo Corrales Los Santos de Maimona Extremadura
Javier Angel Rodríguez Calvillo Oviedo Asturias
Carmen Rozada Martínez Arriondas Asturias
MARGARITA GONZÁLEZ CLAVERO PALENCIA Castilla León
Mª Juliana Gutiérrez Lerones Palencia Castilla León
Francisca Galán Galán Mirandilla Extremadura
Felicitas  Corbato Ramos Gijón Asturias
Yolanda Fidalgo Martínez Zamora Castilla León
CATALINA MIRANDA BLANCO CAMPANARIO Extremadura
YOLANDA RAQUEL MARTÍN GARCÍA ÁVILA Castilla León
M Camino Arias Santa Lucía de Gordón Castilla León
Belén Rodríguez de la Puente Gijón Asturias
Esperanza Cunchillos Ponte Oviedo Asturias
Maria del Carmen Lopez Diaz Trubia Asturias
JESÚS MIGUEL MUSLERA PAZ Gijón Asturias
INMA CAÑIZAL CUADRADO PRAVIA Asturias
Maria Paraja Costales Gijón Asturias
Elda Gonzalez Almeida San Jorge de Alor Extremadura
Elena Costales Benito Langreo Asturias
Julio Ivan Paraja Lopez Gijón Asturias
Oliva Bermejo Zubelzu Gijón Asturias
María Flores Alvarez Alvarez Navezuelas Extremadura
Yolanda Morala Bañuelos León Castilla León
Davinia García Sánchez Gijón Asturias
Andrea Herrero Sanchez Luanco Gozon Asturias
DIEGO GARCIA FERNANDEZ Mieres Asturias
EVA MARIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA Mieres Asturias
Victoriano Herrero Herrero Luanco Asturias
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA Mieres Asturias
Joaquín García Ordóñez La Pola de Gordón Castilla León
Maria Luz Sanchez Alba Luanco Asturias
Irene Alba Cabezas Luanco Asturias
AZUCENA MARIA PANDAVENES CANAL ARRIONDAS Asturias
Ana María González Pérez Langreo Asturias
María de los Ángeles García Roca López Azuqueca de Henares Castilla La Mancha
Luz Rodríguez Sanz Gijón Asturias
M CARMEN ARTIAGA MARTÍN MEDINA DEL CAMPO (VALADOLID) Castilla León
Jose Carlos Quiñones Prieto Plasencia Extremadura
Pilar de la Rosa González Gijón Asturias
Mª Teresa de Rodrigo Santos Valladolid Castilla León
Juan Manuel Pérez Bartolomé Valladolid Castilla León
Melquiades Gomez-Lacazette Garcia La Fresneda Asturias
Patricia Rodríguez Suárez Gijón Asturias
Ana Belen Fernandez Velazquez Gijón Asturias
Sonia Fernández Castillo Siero Asturias
Begoña Paraja Lopez Gijón Asturias
Pablo Frías Pastor Valladolid Castilla León
M. Begoña Toledano Martinez Valladolid Castilla León
Sonia Bautista Vargas Laguna de Duero Castilla León
Maria Porras Arnao Badajoz Extremadura
Isabel Muslera Fdez Gijón Asturias
Nieves Gutiérrez Fernández Cuzcurrita de Rio Tirón Rioja
Julia García - Scheredre Fernández Oviedo Asturias
ANA JOSEFA ORTEGA NOVA Valladolid Castilla León
Rosa María Serrano Suárez Luanco Asturias
Maria Josefa Fernández Fernández Grado Asturias
Andrés A. Rodríguez Rodríguez Oviedo Asturias
Josefa Alvarez Fernández Las Estacas Asturias
Herminia Alba Alvarez Candamo Asturias
Jose Manuel Alba Alvarez Candamo Asturias
Bernardo Alba Alvarez Candamo Asturias
Luis Mario Fernandez Alvarez Carricedo Asturias
Alberto Gutiérrez Martinez Bilbao País Vasco
Ignacio Alba Castañón Morcin Asturias
EVARISTA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GRADO Asturias
Pedro Fernandez Alvarez GRADO Asturias
Carmen Sánchez Ferrero Valladolid Castilla León
Mª Angeles Sarachaga Garcia Oviedo Asturias
Maria Luisa Fernández Alvarez Colloto Asturias
MARIA Gonzalez Gonzalez GRADO Asturias
Angeles Vález Alvarez San Miguel de las Dueñas Asturias
EVA MARIA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ GRADO Asturias
REBECA DIEZ GUTIERREZ Valladolid Castilla León
Maria Luisa Gutiérrez Tejedor Toledo Castilla La Mancha
Mª Anunciación Leal Soto Valladolid Castilla León
ANA ISABEL VILLANUEVA ALVAREZ Oviedo Asturias
Juan Carlos Fernandez Álvarez Oviedo Asturias
Loly Vega Gijón Asturias
PEDRO DIAZ MESA AVILES Asturias
Sergio Alonso Fernandez Cangas del Narcea Asturias
Emilia Gómez Maeso Saldaña Castilla León
Araceli García Riveras Gijón Asturias
Luciano Pérez Perez Gijón Asturias
Visitacion Marian Caballero Quintanar de la Orden(Toledo) Castilla La Mancha
María Jesús de Pedro Herrero Valladolid Castilla León
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ FONTANIELLA Oviedo Asturias
PABLO PEREZ DIAZ VILLAQUILAMBRE Castilla León

 

   

© ALLROUNDER